Tommy Bell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:40, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Bell
Birth Name: Thomas Bell
Born: 1923-03-09
Birthplace: Georgia, USA
Died: 1994-07-14 (Age:71)
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click