Tommy Browne

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:45, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Browne
Alias: The Titan
Birth Name: Tom Browne
Born: 1983-03-24 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Camden, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Campbelltown, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   190cm
Boxing Record: click