Tommy Collins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:27, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Collins
Alias: Irish
Born: 1928-08-16
Died: 1996-06-03 (Age:67)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click