Tommy Grogan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:12, 19 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Grogan
Birth Name: Clarence Thomas Grogan
Born: 1904-02-06
Birthplace: Cascade, Iowa, USA
Died: 1972-04-00 (Age:68)
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Boxing Record: click