Tommy Hogan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:39, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Hogan
Alias: Kid Hogan
Born: 1873-01-01
Died: 1902-09-03 (Age:29)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click