Tommy Howell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:54, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Howell
Alias: Tony Lauletta
Birth Name: Antonio Lauletta
Born: 1892-05-30
Birthplace: Italy
Died: 1973-01-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click