Tommy Hughes (USA)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:46, 5 January 2012 by John (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Hughes
Alias: Louisville Jockey
Birth Name: George Furnish
Born: 1902-08-13
Died: 1985-02-00 (Age:82)
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Boxing Record: click