Tommy Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:57, 19 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Jones
Alias: James Fletcher
Born: 1884-07-03
Birthplace: Tenterfield, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click