Tommy McFarland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:24, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy McFarland
Birth Name: Thomas King McFarland
Born: 1892-10-20
Birthplace: Illinois, USA
Died: 1945-12-09 (Age:53)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click