Tommy O’Toole

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:25, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy O'Toole
Alias:
Birth Name: Francis O'Toole
Born: 1886-12-17
Died: 1971-01-25 (Age:84)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense