Tommy Spider Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:12, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Spider Kelly
Alias: The Harlem Spider
Born: 1867-09-06
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1927-01-04 (Age:59)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click