Tommy Tucker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:07, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Tucker
Alias: Robert Tucker
Born: 1917-12-14
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1943-09-00 (Age:25)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click