Tompkin Gilbert

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:51, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tompkin Gilbert
Birth Name: Thomas Gilbert
Born: 1847-00-00
Hometown: Lincoln, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click