Tompkin Gilbert

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tompkin Gilbert
Birth Name: Thomas Gilbert
Born: 1847-00-00
Hometown: Lincoln, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click