Tony Anthony

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:35, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Anthony
Birth Name: Ernest Anthony
Born: 1935-02-06
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click