Tony Baltazar

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:09, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Baltazar
Alias: The Tiger
Birth Name:
Born: 1961-02-05
Birthplace: La Puente, California, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense