Tony DeMarco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:14, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony DeMarco
Alias: Boston Bomber
Birth Name: Leo Liotta
Born: 1932-01-14
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click