Tony Falco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:25, 20 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Falco
Birth Name: Anthony Falco
Born: 1911-10-05
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1974-06-00 (Age:62)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click