Tony Fisher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:45, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Fisher
Birth Name: Anthony Fesce
Born: 1914-06-27
Died: 1984-08-00 (Age:70)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click