Tony Licata

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:50, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Licata
Birth Name: Anthony B. Licata
Born: 1952-02-10
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died: 2008-05-22 (Age:56)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click