Tony Marshall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:42, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Marshall
Alias: The Tiger / Sewah
Birth Name: Tony Anthony Marshall
Born: 1970-10-20
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Albany, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click