Tony Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:40, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Martin
Alias: Tony Cianciola
Birth Name: Antonio Cianciola
Born: 1917-07-16
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 1995-03-22 (Age:77)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click