Tony Marullo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:55, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Marullo
Alias: Young Marullo
Born: 1901-06-03
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 1984-02-01 (Age:82)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click