Tony Olivera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:14, 3 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Olivera
Birth Name: Antonio Olivera
Born: 1917-08-28
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 1996-02-10 (Age:78)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click