Tony Shucco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:29, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Shucco
Birth Name: Anthony Sciucco
Born: 1911-06-13
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1983-02-26 (Age:71)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click