Tony Tucker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:33, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Tucker
Alias: TNT
Born: 1958-12-27
Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click