Torsak Pongsupa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:03, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Torsak Pongsupa
Alias: Singha
Born: 1968-11-23
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Boxing Record: click