Toughy Ramser

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:30, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Toughy Ramser
Birth Name: Walter Ramser
Born: 1897-04-15
Died: 1934-03-05 (Age:36)
Hometown: Lorain, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click