Tracy Harris Patterson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:13, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tracy Harris Patterson
Alias: Caesar
Birth Name: Tracy Harris
Born: 1964-12-26
Birthplace: Grady, Alabama, USA
Hometown: New Paltz, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click