Trash Nakanuma

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:58, 1 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Trash Nakanuma
Birth Name: Masaki Nakanuma
Born: 1975-02-19
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click