Travis Simms

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:02, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Travis Simms
Alias: Tremendous
Born: 1971-05-01 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Norwalk, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Norwalk, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click