Troy Waters

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:14, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Troy Waters
Birth Name: Troy Weston Waters
Born: 1965-04-23
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click