Tug Wilson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:21, 8 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tug Wilson
Birth Name: Joseph Collins
Born: 1847-03-31
Birthplace: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Died: 1933-00-00 (Age:85)
Hometown: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click