Tut Ryan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:27, 22 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tut Ryan
Birth Name: James Ryan
Born: 1868-02-03
Died: 1944-08-20 (Age:76)
Hometown: Richmond, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click