Tyrone Crawley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:46, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrone Crawley
Alias: Butterfly
Born: 1958-11-02
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click