Tyrone Frazier

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:41, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrone Frazier
Birth Name: Tyrone Mitchell
Born: 1962-05-11
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Wyandanch, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click