Tyrone Trice

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:49, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrone Trice
Alias: The Butterfly
Born: 1963-10-23
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click