Ubaldo Sacco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:43, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ubaldo Nestor Sacco
Alias: Uby
Born: 1955-07-28
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Died: 1997-05-28 (Age:41)
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click