Ulises Solis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:46, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ulises Solis
Alias: Archie
Birth Name: Jose Ulises Solis Perez
Born: 1981-08-28
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click