Uriah Grant

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:19, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Uriah Grant
Alias: Bossman
Born: 1961-01-20
Birthplace: Saint Andrews, Jamaica
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 75½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click