Valentin Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:08, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Valentin Martinez
Alias: El Duende
Birth Name: Valentín Martínez García
Born: 1946-02-14
Birthplace: Guadalupe Victoria, Puebla, Mexico
Died: 2014-01-19 (Age:67)
Hometown: Mexico
Boxing Record: click