Varias Milling

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:59, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Varias Milling
Birth Name: Varias Miling
Born: 1907-06-15
Died: 1987-06-05 (Age:79)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click