Vicente Derado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:36, 22 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Milan Derado
Alias: La Furia /El Gitano
Born: 1936-04-19
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Boxing Record: click