Vicente Mosquera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:19, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Mosquera
Alias: El Loco
Birth Name: Vicente Eduardo Mosquera Mena
Born: 1979-12-09
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click