Victor Cordoba

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:44, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Cordoba
Alias: Toby
Born: 1962-03-15
Birthplace: Punta Alegre, Panama
Hometown: San Miguelito, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   195cm
Boxing Record: click