Victor Godoi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:21, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Godoi
Alias: Cococho
Born: 1975-03-31
Birthplace: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click