Victor Manuel Cayo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:25, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Manuel Cayo
Alias: Mermelada
Born: 1984-11-17 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click