Victor Ortiz (USA)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:12, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Ortiz
Alias: Vicious
Born: 1987-01-31 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Garden City, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click