Victor Polo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:15, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Polo
Birth Name: Victor Elias Polo
Born: 1970-07-22
Birthplace: Bolivar, Colombia
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click