Victor Rabanales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:29, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Rabanales
Birth Name: Victor Manuel Rabanales
Born: 1962-12-23
Birthplace: Ciudad Hidalgo, Chiapas, Mexico
Hometown: Tapachula, Chiapas, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click